Kronborg Knights
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Kastrup allSTARZ | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 07:10 |
0 - 7 | W | Jong Overlangel | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 15:45 |
0 - 5 | W | Zuilichem | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 16:40 |
0 - 5 | W | Achtsehoek | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 17:00 |
7 - 0 | W | Dusseldorp | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 18:25 |
0 - 4 | W | Dongenschevaart Sport | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 00:40 |
7 - 0 | W | Jong Waalwiler | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 01:30 |
3 - 0 | W | FC Egedal | KNVB Beker, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 14:40 |
0 - 5 | W | Nijensleek | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 18:10 |
4 - 0 | W | Stroinkslanden | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | Ter Wisch | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 09:55 |
Preview » | - | Aalborg FF Academy | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | VV Tonnenkreek | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 11:20 |
Preview » | - | Anfield Road FC | KNVB Beker, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 04/24, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | Uvelse Elite | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 19:25 |
Preview » | - | Boven Hardingsveld | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 23:20 |
Preview » | - | Dusseldorp | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | Achtsehoek | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | Jong Waalwiler | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 18:35 |
Preview » | - | Zuidlaren | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 22:20 |
Preview » | - | Jong Overlangel | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | Zuilichem | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 17:15 |
Preview » | - | Zuidlaren | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | Boven Hardingsveld | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 19:55 |
Preview » | - | Kastrup allSTARZ | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 22:30 |
Preview » | - | Ter Wisch | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | VV Tonnenkreek | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Aalborg FF Academy | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 17:45 |
Preview » | - | Uvelse Elite | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | Nijensleek | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | Stroinkslanden | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 12:20 |
Preview » | - | Dongenschevaart Sport | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 12:55 |