Dame Ndoye

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 1 L Liverpuul Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-11, 07:25
0 - 1 L Gulvskrubberne Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-11, 10:50
3 - 0 L FC Gome Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-11, 11:15
1 - 0 W Zachoplay Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 Cup match Home match 11-11, 14:55
3 - 2 W Galapagos Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-11, 17:20
0 - 2 W crazy bad Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-11, 17:30
1 - 0 W Antoine Griezmann FC Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-11, 23:20
0 - 2 L AC Fantatista Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 Cup match Home match 11-12, 12:25
3 - 0 L Crazy Horse Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-12, 14:50
3 - 0 L Koreanberg swagsters Cup of Portugal, Round 2 Cup match Away match 11-12, 17:20
0 - 2 L FC Skudfinten Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-12, 19:35
1 - 0 L FC Diamanterne Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-12, 21:20
1 - 1 D Gruen Boldklub Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-13, 07:35
0 - 2 W OBfilip Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-13, 08:55
1 - 0 L AC Stjernerne Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-13, 12:55
2 - 0 W Excelsior United Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-13, 17:15
0 - 2 L Ebbesen FC Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-13, 21:40
0 - 0 D CD Monte do Peretesta Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-13, 23:35
0 - 1 L crazy bad Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-14, 11:10
2 - 0 L FC Skudfinten Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-14, 12:25
0 - 3 L FC Gome Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-14, 18:30
3 - 1 L Gulvskrubberne Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-14, 23:35
0 - 2 L Liverpuul Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-15, 07:50
0 - 3 W Galapagos Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-15, 15:30
1 - 0 L Excelsior United Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match 11-15, 17:40
1 - 0 W CD Monte do Peretesta Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-15, 18:05
0 - 1 L OBfilip Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match 11-15, 23:40
0 - 1 L AC Stjernerne Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 00:20
3 - 0 L Gruen Boldklub Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 04:20
3 - 0 L Ebbesen FC Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 18:10
3 - 0 W FC Diamanterne Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 01:00
0 - 0 D Crazy Horse Division 4, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 06:40
Preview » - Antoine Griezmann FC Division 4, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 12:25