Plymouth Patches
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 01:20 |
1 - 2 | W | Skoda Xanthi FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 08:20 |
4 - 1 | W | Marseille FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 12:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Team Svumpukkel | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 17:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Arsenal | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 07:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Eppejs Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 11:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 13:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Vicenza CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 15:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Team Mojojojo | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 17:35 |
1 - 3 | W | Hovsa FC | Coupe De France, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 19:45 |
0 - 1 | W | Ukraine | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 00:55 |
1 - 0 | W | Danish Dynamite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 08:05 |
1 - 1 | D | f c funny | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 11:00 |
2 - 0 | W | Skjoldet | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 13:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Vestegnens Brøndby IF | Coupe De France, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 03/27, 16:30 |
0 - 3 | W | Hej Morten | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 05:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Vicenza CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 08:00 |
3 - 0 | W | Team Svumpukkel | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 12:10 |
0 - 2 | W | Minisvanserne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 22:00 |
1 - 2 | W | Team Mojojojo | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 23:35 |
0 - 0 | D | Sørensens boldmongoler | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 01:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Minisvanserne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 08:30 |
2 - 0 | L | Marseille FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Skoda Xanthi FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 14:55 |
Preview » | - | Hej Morten | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Skjoldet | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 07:25 |
Preview » | - | Ukraine | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 10:15 |
Preview » | - | Danish Dynamite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | f c funny | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | Eppejs Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 06:25 |
Preview » | - | Merz Academy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 08:30 |
Preview » | - | Arsenal | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 09:40 |