Ladegaard FC

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 0 L KRYSTAL VEIL Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-08, 23:20
1 - 1 D Lucas Bears FC Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-09, 11:25
0 - 1 W Calles Hær Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 Cup match Away match 12-09, 18:20
1 - 2 W Donibristle Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-09, 20:15
2 - 3 L Fyns United Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-09, 21:10
2 - 1 L Palm CF Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-10, 01:15
0 - 1 L Teremky United Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-10, 01:45
1 - 0 L Nyborg IF Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-10, 11:30
3 - 0 L Temple Fortune FC Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-10, 12:55
0 - 0 D Tatelotus Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-10, 16:25
4 - 0 L Harlem Heroes Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 Cup match Away match 12-10, 19:15
0 - 3 W Bluesup Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-11, 01:35
1 - 0 W Kiwi Pros Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-11, 10:50
3 - 0 W Klampenborg IF Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-11, 13:20
1 - 2 W Stor Pølse Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-11, 19:20
4 - 1 L Teremky United Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-12, 07:20
1 - 2 L Vanløse Forever Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-12, 07:35
1 - 1 D The Academy Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-12, 18:40
3 - 0 L Fyns United Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-12, 19:50
2 - 1 W Nyborg IF Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-12, 22:35
7 - 0 W Donibristle Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-13, 01:15
0 - 1 L KRYSTAL VEIL Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 12-13, 08:30
2 - 0 L The Academy Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-13, 12:00
3 - 0 L Lucas Bears FC Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 12-13, 21:40
0 - 0 D Klampenborg IF Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 04:25
0 - 1 W Kiwi Pros Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 09:30
1 - 2 W Vanløse Forever Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 15:35
2 - 2 D Bluesup Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 16:45
0 - 0 D Stor Pølse Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 18:30
2 - 1 W Palm CF Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 05:20
2 - 0 W Temple Fortune FC Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 05:45
0 - 3 W Tatelotus Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 10:50