Girona FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 05:20 |
2 - 1 | L | Højby IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 12:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Shimizu S Pulse | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 18:10 |
0 - 2 | L | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 20:40 |
1 - 0 | L | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 21:25 |
3 - 0 | W | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 11:35 |
0 - 0 | D | Hippie | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 18:50 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Stolpe Ud | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 20:25 |
1 - 1 | D | BeastModeFc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 21:05 |
3 - 1 | L | De rullende appelsiner | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 08:10 |
3 - 0 | W | Brøndby IF Masterclas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 09:40 |
2 - 1 | W | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 10:55 |
3 - 0 | W | FC Boosted | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 11:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Dream IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 18:05 |
3 - 1 | W | Shimizu S Pulse | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 00:40 |
0 - 0 | D | IF Enkoping | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 09:40 |
4 - 0 | L | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 16:25 |
0 - 8 | L | Højby IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 18:30 |
1 - 1 | D | AC Milanovej | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 00:40 |
0 - 1 | L | Muleby AllStars | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Hjortelona | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 14:30 |
Preview » | - | Store Heddinge BK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 16:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Boosted | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 17:45 |
Preview » | - | The Red Tigers | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 00:55 |
Preview » | - | Brøndby IF Masterclas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 15:55 |
Preview » | - | De rullende appelsiner | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 21:10 |
Preview » | - | Dream IF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 22:30 |
Preview » | - | Hippie | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 06:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Stolpe Ud | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | BeastModeFc | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 13:30 |