West Coast FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | FC Jættestue | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 02:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Teremky United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 09:55 |
0 - 4 | W | Weberfc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 10:35 |
3 - 1 | W | NeeVo | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 19:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Glasgow Cranes | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 02:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Team MyWay | Scottish Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 12:40 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Fuerza | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 14:20 |
0 - 1 | W | frøbjerg united | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 19:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Klunkemose | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 21:40 |
1 - 2 | L | AFC Up the Hill | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 23:40 |
3 - 0 | W | Letchworth | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 01:10 |
2 - 2 | D | Bornholms Granit | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 06:40 |
1 - 3 | W | Caso Montana FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 11:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Brønshøj Fcn | Scottish Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 03/27, 15:25 |
1 - 4 | W | AC Fjumset | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 20:35 |
0 - 4 | W | NeeVo | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 08:35 |
1 - 1 | D | frøbjerg united | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 08:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Klunkemose | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 09:10 |
2 - 1 | W | Herslev IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 22:45 |
0 - 1 | W | F C Atlantis | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 23:40 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Jættestue | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 01:15 |
Preview » | - | Weberfc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | Teremky United | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 16:45 |
Preview » | - | Herslev IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 23:30 |
Preview » | - | Bornholms Granit | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | Letchworth | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 11:25 |
Preview » | - | F C Atlantis | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 16:40 |
Preview » | - | AC Fjumset | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | Caso Montana FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 21:05 |
Preview » | - | AFC Up the Hill | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 03:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Fuerza | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 09:50 |
Preview » | - | Glasgow Cranes | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 10:40 |