5. division, pulje 7
Kampe
Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt | Hjemmehold | Udehold | |
---|---|---|---|
29. marts 2024, 01:10 | Santa Marina | 0 - 3 | Talltendre |
29. marts 2024, 01:30 | Barrio Nuevo | 0 - 1 | Arboleya |
29. marts 2024, 01:55 | Verines | 4 - 0 | Azpeitia |
29. marts 2024, 02:05 | Azpeitia | 1 - 2 | Arboleya |
29. marts 2024, 02:40 | Benimarfull | 2 - 0 | Santa Marina |
29. marts 2024, 06:30 | Los Herreros | 2 - 4 | Talltendre |
29. marts 2024, 06:55 | Baltar | 3 - 0 | FC Gededrengene |
29. marts 2024, 07:45 | Talltendre | 1 - 0 | Barrio Nuevo |
29. marts 2024, 07:50 | El Hoyo de Pinares | 1 - 0 | Arboleya |
29. marts 2024, 09:40 | Azpeitia | 0 - 1 | Benimarfull |
29. marts 2024, 09:55 | FC Gededrengene | 0 - 3 | Malva |
29. marts 2024, 10:15 | Magacela | 3 - 0 | FC Gededrengene |
29. marts 2024, 10:55 | Benimarfull | 2 - 0 | Pragais |
29. marts 2024, 10:55 | Verines | 2 - 0 | Batres |
29. marts 2024, 11:05 | Batres | 2 - 2 | Baltar |
29. marts 2024, 11:20 | Talltendre | 3 - 1 | Azpeitia |
29. marts 2024, 11:35 | El Hoyo de Pinares | 2 - 2 | Magacela |
29. marts 2024, 11:40 | Barrio Nuevo | 2 - 1 | Los Herreros |
29. marts 2024, 11:55 | El Hoyo de Pinares | 3 - 0 | Barrio Nuevo |
29. marts 2024, 12:20 | Ourol | 3 - 0 | Malva |
29. marts 2024, 13:10 | Santa Marina | 2 - 2 | Malva |
29. marts 2024, 13:30 | Ourol | Optakt | FC Gededrengene |
29. marts 2024, 13:45 | Pragais | Optakt | Verines |
29. marts 2024, 14:50 | Arboleya | Optakt | Pragais |
29. marts 2024, 15:00 | Batres | Optakt | Ourol |
29. marts 2024, 15:10 | Pragais | Optakt | Talltendre |
29. marts 2024, 15:20 | Azpeitia | Optakt | Baltar |
29. marts 2024, 16:00 | Los Herreros | Optakt | El Hoyo de Pinares |
29. marts 2024, 18:20 | Malva | Optakt | Batres |
29. marts 2024, 18:25 | Pragais | Optakt | El Hoyo de Pinares |
29. marts 2024, 19:00 | Barrio Nuevo | Optakt | Benimarfull |
29. marts 2024, 20:15 | Baltar | Optakt | Santa Marina |
29. marts 2024, 20:55 | Magacela | Optakt | Ourol |
29. marts 2024, 22:40 | Santa Marina | Optakt | Verines |
29. marts 2024, 22:45 | Arboleya | Optakt | Los Herreros |
29. marts 2024, 23:30 | Los Herreros | Optakt | Magacela |