The Hooters
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | V | Tophatte | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 06:55 |
0 - 0 | U | Egern | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 13:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Talent Makers | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 14:55 |
0 - 6 | T | Mr champ | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 15:05 |
3 - 0 | V | Broccotelli FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:30 |
1 - 0 | V | FC Barcälona | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 21:35 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Sjaskemadder | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 01:00 |
0 - 7 | T | Ryders FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 01:25 |
1 - 0 | T | KongerneIF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 13:10 |
1 - 2 | T | Nielstrup Allstars | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 13:30 |
2 - 1 | V | Sydsiden VSTGN | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 17:35 |
4 - 0 | V | Agerbæk SF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 21:35 |
1 - 0 | V | MasterMauf | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 23:10 |
0 - 1 | T | FC huusom | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 01:50 |
0 - 2 | V | AMF BK | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 13:30 |
0 - 0 | U | Geogina | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 15:05 |
2 - 1 | T | De Gule Helte | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 15:40 |
0 - 6 | T | Black Eagles | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 18:15 |
1 - 0 | T | Aulum United | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 20:15 |
0 - 4 | T | FC Simao | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 04:15 |
Optakt » | - | Egern | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 11:10 |
Optakt » | - | A Z Magma | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 14:45 |
Optakt » | - | MasterMauf | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 16:10 |
Optakt » | - | KongerneIF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 19:20 |
Optakt » | - | Festival FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 20:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vanderbilt | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 21:00 |
Optakt » | - | Talent Makers | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 05:20 |
Optakt » | - | Festival FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 08:45 |
Optakt » | - | Broccotelli FC | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | MZXA | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 14:15 |
Optakt » | - | Tophatte | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | ClippityKlopp FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 10:05 |
Optakt » | - | Geogina | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 12:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vanderbilt | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 13:50 |
Optakt » | - | FC huusom | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 16:55 |
Optakt » | - | De Gule Helte | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 19:45 |
Optakt » | - | Aulum United | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 21:15 |
Optakt » | - | FC Sjaskemadder | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 03:05 |
Optakt » | - | Øksenmølle FC | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Agerbæk SF | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 13:40 |
Optakt » | - | Nielstrup Allstars | 3. division, pulje 1 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 14:00 |