Go for it
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | V | FC Vrågård | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 02:05 |
0 - 5 | V | Tanderupkær | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 09:10 |
1 - 0 | V | Nakskov Boldklub | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 12:20 |
3 - 0 | V | Mikkls Gooners | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 14:20 |
0 - 3 | T | Tørsbøl Sharks | Landspokalturneringen, Runde 1 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 17:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Real Stefan fc | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 07:15 |
2 - 3 | V | Uvelse Undertakers | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 09:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Clausen Team | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 16:15 |
3 - 0 | V | Ac Ørn | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 16:40 |
7 - 0 | V | Ryumgård IK | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 19:10 |
0 - 3 | V | FC lfa | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 07:05 |
3 - 0 | V | BK Farum | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 16:25 |
0 - 2 | T | Fulton | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 19:30 |
0 - 2 | V | Broby | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 20:10 |
0 - 5 | V | Sneslev | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 22:35 |
2 - 0 | V | Uvelse Undertakers | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 01:25 |
0 - 2 | T | LB Lyngby Boldklub | Venskabskamp | Venskabskamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 04:45 |
2 - 3 | V | Nakskov Boldklub | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 11:25 |
1 - 0 | V | Little Hulton Albion | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 15:00 |
0 - 3 | V | Ac Ørn | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | FC lfa | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 08:30 |
Optakt » | - | Mikkls Gooners | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 14:10 |
Optakt » | - | FC Vrågård | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | Tanderupkær | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 17:20 |
Optakt » | - | Little Hulton Albion | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 17:50 |
Optakt » | - | BK Farum | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 01:15 |
Optakt » | - | Fulton | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 09:25 |
Optakt » | - | Broby | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 12:10 |
Optakt » | - | Sneslev | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 16:35 |
Optakt » | - | Clausen Team | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 01:25 |
Optakt » | - | Real Stefan fc | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 08:55 |
Optakt » | - | Ryumgård IK | 5. division, pulje 8 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 12:25 |