Miyazaki FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | U | FC saXer | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 06:40 |
0 - 2 | T | Rennes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 08:20 |
1 - 2 | V | BIP Sway | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 12:15 |
2 - 4 | T | Real MadridCF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 14:50 |
2 - 0 | V | Boldspasser IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 08:35 |
3 - 1 | V | Dream tema | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 09:20 |
1 - 0 | V | Team Talent FC | Coupe De France, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 13:15 |
2 - 3 | V | FCkurdo | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 15:10 |
2 - 1 | V | FCHattrick | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 18:40 |
0 - 2 | V | Munkemørke BK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 21:05 |
0 - 2 | V | Kløvbakken FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 10:55 |
0 - 3 | V | FC Yrsa | Coupe De France, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 18:30 |
1 - 1 | U | fcFlæske | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 21:45 |
0 - 3 | T | Team Talent FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 22:20 |
3 - 2 | T | Kronjyske Baroner FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 22:40 |
0 - 1 | V | AC Miron | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 01:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Beckham United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 12:55 |
2 - 2 | U | Real MadridCF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 13:55 |
0 - 1 | V | Dream tema | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 16:50 |
1 - 2 | T | Kløvbakken FC | Coupe De France, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 18:40 |
1 - 0 | V | FCkurdo | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 20:30 |
Optakt » | - | BIP Sway | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 07:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC saXer | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 15:20 |
Optakt » | - | Beckham United | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Rennes | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | Kronjyske Baroner FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 01:05 |
Optakt » | - | fcFlæske | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | Team Talent FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 09:55 |
Optakt » | - | AC Miron | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 12:00 |
Optakt » | - | Kløvbakken FC | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 19:30 |
Optakt » | - | Boldspasser IF | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 07:30 |
Optakt » | - | FCHattrick | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 10:25 |
Optakt » | - | Munkemørke BK | 2. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 12:50 |