Dre FC
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | V | FC Lightnings | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 00:35 |
4 - 2 | T | Fc Baltai B Team | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 01:30 |
0 - 3 | V | Madison Forward FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 11:15 |
2 - 1 | T | Leirfjord Indians | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 13:55 |
1 - 2 | T | Sæsing Dreamteam | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 19:10 |
0 - 2 | V | Æbelø | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 00:15 |
2 - 0 | V | Frederiksberg | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 11:35 |
0 - 2 | V | Players Club | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 14:05 |
0 - 2 | T | Carrollton City | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 22:35 |
2 - 3 | V | Reapers of Anarchy | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 01:05 |
9 - 0 | V | FC Surprise Valley | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 02:30 |
0 - 2 | V | sport fanatic | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 05:20 |
1 - 1 | U | Laxus Dreyar | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 06:50 |
8 - 0 | V | Kollywood | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 14:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Madison Forward FC | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 08:00 |
1 - 0 | T | FC Miniracer | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 10:10 |
3 - 1 | T | Sæsing Dreamteam | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 19:00 |
3 - 2 | T | Frederiksberg | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 19:25 |
Optakt » | - | FC Lightnings | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 05:25 |
Optakt » | - | Kollywood | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 11:20 |
Optakt » | - | Leirfjord Indians | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 15:15 |
Optakt » | - | Fc Baltai B Team | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 16:00 |
Optakt » | - | FC Miniracer | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 16:20 |
Optakt » | - | FC Surprise Valley | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 01:30 |
Optakt » | - | sport fanatic | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 13:05 |
Optakt » | - | Reapers of Anarchy | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 21:40 |
Optakt » | - | Laxus Dreyar | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 23:25 |
Optakt » | - | Carrollton City | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 00:50 |
Optakt » | - | Players Club | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 07:15 |
Optakt » | - | Æbelø | 4. division, pulje 2 | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 12:15 |