Sindal Psycopats
Kampprogram
Resultat | Modstander | Turnering | Type | Tidspunkt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | T | Mølle AllStars | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 01:55 |
0 - 2 | V | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 02:40 |
1 - 2 | T | Ulm Warhawks | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 25/03, 08:05 |
1 - 2 | V | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 25/03, 16:35 |
3 - 0 | V | Enzuesta CF | Copa del Rey, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 12:00 |
2 - 1 | T | The Green Knights | Virtual Manager World Cup, Runde 2 | Cupkamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 12:55 |
1 - 0 | T | Kurdistan | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 14:45 |
3 - 0 | V | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 18:15 |
0 - 1 | V | Ez For Porto | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 26/03, 20:20 |
3 - 1 | V | Den Gale Gris | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 21:40 |
3 - 1 | V | The Red and Blue | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 26/03, 23:30 |
1 - 1 | U | Academie de Depardieu | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 00:45 |
1 - 0 | T | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 14:40 |
3 - 0 | V | Los Necromancers | Copa del Rey, Runde 3 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 17:10 |
1 - 1 | U | Longkicker Wizards FC | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 27/03, 19:35 |
1 - 2 | V | Winchester Camp | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 27/03, 22:15 |
1 - 2 | V | The Red and Blue | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 01:10 |
2 - 0 | V | Ez For Porto | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 01:30 |
2 - 4 | V | Nørreskovens Helte | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 02:05 |
2 - 3 | T | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 07:50 |
2 - 1 | V | FC Eriksen | Copa del Rey, Runde 4 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 28/03, 14:25 |
2 - 2 | U | Mølle AllStars | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 28/03, 23:30 |
Optakt » | - | Team Aerox | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 08:25 |
Optakt » | - | AC Oreneo | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 13:00 |
Optakt » | - | Rimo of Silence | Copa del Rey, Runde 5 | Cupkamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 15:40 |
Optakt » | - | Ulm Warhawks | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 29/03, 19:10 |
Optakt » | - | Woodthorpe fc | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 29/03, 23:10 |
Optakt » | - | Nørreskovens Helte | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 10:40 |
Optakt » | - | Team Vollingg | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 13:10 |
Optakt » | - | Winchester Camp | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 30/03, 18:15 |
Optakt » | - | Academie de Depardieu | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 18:50 |
Optakt » | - | Longkicker Wizards FC | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 30/03, 19:05 |
Optakt » | - | Kurdistan | La Primera | Ligakamp | Hjemmebanekamp | 31/03, 09:45 |
Optakt » | - | Malins Real Madrid CF | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 12:35 |
Optakt » | - | Den Gale Gris | La Primera | Ligakamp | Udebanekamp | 31/03, 12:50 |