Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
05-07, 11:30 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Dines FC |
0 - 3 |
Brøndby BK |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-07, 11:35 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
FC Gullwings |
1 - 0 |
Brøndby |
Superligaen |
05-07, 11:45 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Voldsegnen |
2 - 1 |
Elmegården if |
Division 4, Group 8 |
05-07, 11:45 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Sønderjyske Fodbold |
4 - 1 |
De Hviie Beans |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-07, 11:45 |
Division 5, Group 3 |
Penguin Life |
0 - 5 |
TempoFC |
Superligaen |
05-07, 11:50 |
Division 4, Group 7 |
Kragemanden FC |
0 - 2 |
Azor FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
05-07, 11:55 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Adidas Zine |
0 - 1 |
dreamteamstrib |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-07, 12:00 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
HerfølgeBK |
1 - 0 |
FC Sundett |
Division 4, Group 1 |
05-07, 12:25 |
Division 4, Group 5 |
Cena FC |
2 - 3 |
FC Tanks |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-07, 12:25 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Flemming GF |
5 - 0 |
FCBiksekage |
Division 5, Group 9 |
05-07, 12:25 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Græsrødderne FC |
2 - 1 |
FC LIMOMTI |
Division 4, Group 2 |
05-07, 12:35 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
AC Notlim |
0 - 4 |
FC Pandas In Disguise |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-07, 12:35 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
VFC VB |
2 - 1 |
wcemil |
Division 4, Group 1 |
05-07, 12:45 |
Division 5, Group 4 |
Spånaberne |
1 - 2 |
Davidsen FC |
Division 4, Group 5 |
05-07, 12:50 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
FC Barcälona |
3 - 1 |
Xenius |
Division 4, Group 5 |
05-07, 12:55 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
FC Henneman |
2 - 0 |
FC Nordenfjord |
Division 4, Group 1 |
05-07, 13:00 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
A Z Magma |
1 - 3 |
FC Nordsjælland |
Division 4, Group 1 |
05-07, 13:00 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Green Star |
3 - 1 |
bsmfc |
Division 5, Group 14 |
05-07, 13:05 |
Division 5, Group 5 |
Birkelse DT |
0 - 4 |
Nielstrup Allstars |
Division 3, Group 2 |
05-07, 13:05 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Festival FC |
2 - 1 |
Østmønsk Elite |
Division 4, Group 8 |
05-07, 13:30 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Bserk |
2 - 0 |
Gul og Gratis |
Superligaen |
05-07, 14:00 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Korean FC |
1 - 3 |
Punch Dreamteam |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-07, 14:05 |
Division 5, Group 7 |
Why Always Me Club |
0 - 3 |
Just Stars |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-07, 14:20 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
Maufert |
0 - 3 |
Pers LØVER |
Superligaen |
05-07, 14:25 |
Division 5, Group 8 |
Odby FC |
0 - 1 |
Karlas Kabale |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-07, 14:30 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Blaabjerg IF |
0 - 1 |
UK fc |
Superligaen |
05-07, 14:30 |
Division 4, Group 6 |
F C LUKE |
1 - 2 |
BAAB |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-07, 14:35 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Gains ApS |
1 - 2 |
Taskforce |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-07, 14:40 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
FJ Tantor |
3 - 1 |
Sønderjysk EliteSport |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-07, 14:45 |
Division 4, Group 3 |
Chokolademand |
1 - 2 |
Fedkvist FC |
Division 4, Group 3 |