Fixtures
Select round:
|
Home team |
Result |
Away team |
05-06, 11:25 |
Division 4, Group 7 |
EzFC |
3 - 2 |
Silkeborg GC |
Division 5, Group 1 |
05-06, 12:00 |
Major League Soccer |
IL GRANATA |
3 - 1 |
FC United Junior |
Division 4, Group 3 |
05-06, 12:25 |
Division 5, Group 6 |
FC BENO |
0 - 4 |
Spis ris og dø |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-06, 12:35 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Æbelø |
2 - 1 |
Sunset Dreamers |
Division 3, Group 2 |
05-06, 12:50 |
Division 4, Group 6 |
CJay |
0 - 2 |
Merkur FC |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-06, 13:25 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Choke City |
5 - 0 |
Vero FC |
Division 4, Group 7 |
05-06, 14:15 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Exeter FC |
4 - 0 |
Viva la football |
Division 5, Group 2 |
05-06, 14:15 |
Major League Soccer |
Øllerne |
2 - 0 |
Snake Town IF |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-06, 14:20 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Team Kirkegaard |
0 - 1 |
TOSCANA GRANDE FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
05-06, 14:35 |
Division 3, Group 3 |
Hønsnap United |
1 - 3 |
Lebbaeu FC |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-06, 14:40 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
Frose |
0 - 4 |
KZR LEGION FC |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-06, 14:45 |
Division 5, Group 1 |
Ncante |
0 - 2 |
Reapers of Anarchy |
Division 4, Group 2 |
05-06, 15:10 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Tøsepigen |
0 - 2 |
Kongeklubben |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-06, 15:20 |
Division 3, Group 2 |
AFC Casablanca |
2 - 0 |
Madstrup FF |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-06, 16:15 |
Division 4, Group 4 |
New York FC |
0 - 3 |
Jeppe K FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
05-06, 16:20 |
Division 4, Group 1 |
Sæsing Dreamteam |
2 - 1 |
Laxus Dreyar |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-06, 16:40 |
Division 5, Group 4 |
Zoenke FC |
1 - 5 |
Wlap |
Division 4, Group 5 |
05-06, 17:20 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
Catweazle |
1 - 2 |
Thadland |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-06, 17:25 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
Horsens XM |
2 - 0 |
Don FC |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-06, 17:40 |
Major League Soccer |
Boldkompagniet IF |
2 - 0 |
Vancouver Whitecaps |
Division 3, Group 1 |
05-06, 17:50 |
Division 4, Group 8 |
FC Coventry |
1 - 2 |
Lille lars |
Division 5, Group 1 |
05-06, 17:55 |
Division 5, Group 2 |
Meldgaard FC |
2 - 0 |
Team Boulund |
Division 5, Group 6 |
05-06, 18:10 |
Division 5, Group 15 |
BrøndPool |
0 - 4 |
School of Excellence |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-06, 18:30 |
Division 2, Group 2 |
the wires fc |
0 - 2 |
Faciato FC |
Major League Soccer |
05-06, 19:10 |
Division 2, Group 1 |
Liverpool Young Guns |
5 - 0 |
Fc Neko |
Division 4, Group 8 |
05-06, 19:40 |
Division 4, Group 2 |
Leirfjord Indians |
1 - 3 |
The SharksXx |
Major League Soccer |
05-06, 19:45 |
Division 3, Group 1 |
Kongenmio |
1 - 0 |
Terminators |
Division 3, Group 4 |
05-06, 19:45 |
Division 5, Group 6 |
Badehotellet |
1 - 5 |
Månk IF |
Division 2, Group 2 |
05-06, 20:10 |
Major League Soccer |
VCD Athletic FC |
7 - 0 |
US Masters |
Division 2, Group 1 |
05-06, 20:20 |
Division 4, Group 7 |
Crusters |
3 - 2 |
Danish Pro Team |
Division 4, Group 1 |